KAYIT GÜNLERİ VE GEREKENLER
|
NİŞANTAŞI ANADOLU LİSESİ KAYIT ZAMAN DİLİMLERİ | ||||
S.NO | AD | SOYAD | GÜNÜ | TARİH | SAAT |
İLKYAZ | AKAÇLI | SALI | 09.40-10.00 | ||
YAĞIZ KAAN | KOÇAK | SALI | 10.00-10.20 | ||
HÜSEYİN | OKTAY | SALI | 10.20-10.40 | ||
ECE | AYDİLEK | SALI | 10.40-11.00 | ||
DEFNE | EGE | SALI | 11.00-11.20 | ||
EDA NUR | BİRCAN | SALI | 11.20-11.40 | ||
BORA | SOMAY | SALI | 11.40-12.00 | ||
ASLI BETÜL | KILIÇ | SALI | 12.00-12.20 | ||
NEHİR İPEK | KİRAZCI | SALI | 12.20-12.40 | ||
ÖZÜM DORA | KURTOĞLU | SALI | 12.40-13.00 | ||
YİĞİT | MAKAS | SALI | 13.00-13.20 | ||
EFE | AŞKIN | SALI | 13.20-13.40 | ||
NİHAT KEREM | KOÇAL | SALI | 13.40-14.00 | ||
ATİLA | SADIKOĞLU | SALI | 14.00-14.20 | ||
NİL | UZUN | SALI | 14.20-14.40 | ||
CEREN | DALGIÇ | SALI | 14.40-15.00 | ||
SELİM | YAVUZ | SALI | 15.00-15.20 | ||
EYLÜL ZEYNEP | KARAMAN | SALI | 15.20-15.40 | ||
GÜLCE | AYDEMİR | SALI | 15.40-16.00 | ||
ALİ | BOSTAN | SALI | 16.00-16.20 | ||
YASİR BERA | ERDEM | ÇARŞAMBA | 09.40-10.00 | ||
ECEM | BEŞGÖZ | ÇARŞAMBA | 10.00-10.20 | ||
AZRA | CANGÖZ | ÇARŞAMBA | 10.20-10.40 | ||
AYŞE NAZ | AKDEMİR | ÇARŞAMBA | 10.40-11.00 | ||
ELİF BENGİ | BURAK | ÇARŞAMBA | 11.00-11.20 | ||
ASUDE | YILMAZ | ÇARŞAMBA | 11.20-11.40 | ||
EGEHAN | KOL | ÇARŞAMBA | 11.40-12.00 | ||
DENİZ | KARAGÜZEL | ÇARŞAMBA | 12.00-12.20 | ||
ASYA | KILIÇASLAN | ÇARŞAMBA | 12.20-12.40 | ||
EREN | IŞILAK | ÇARŞAMBA | 12.40-13.00 | ||
MERVE | GEDİKOĞLU | ÇARŞAMBA | 13.00-13.20 | ||
MEHMET ÇAĞAN | KUTLU | ÇARŞAMBA | 13.20-13.40 | ||
RÜZGAR AZAD | ÖZTÜRK | ÇARŞAMBA | 13.40-14.00 | ||
AHMET FARUK | AYDIN | ÇARŞAMBA | 14.00-14.20 | ||
NATALİ | KAYNAK | ÇARŞAMBA | 14.20-14.40 | ||
ZEHRA DURU | ÖZTÜRK | ÇARŞAMBA | 14.40-15.00 | ||
SELDA | SATIR | ÇARŞAMBA | 15.00-15.20 | ||
SEMİH EREN | KUTLUAY | ÇARŞAMBA | 15.20-15.40 | ||
YILMAZ | MACİT | ÇARŞAMBA | 15.40-16.00 | ||
MUSTAFA BERKTUĞ | DÖN | ÇARŞAMBA | 16.00-16.20 | ||
AHMET | KARAÇÖL | PERŞEMBE | 09.40-10.00 | ||
KÜBRA NUR | YAR | PERŞEMBE | 10.00-10.20 | ||
ALEYNA | BAKTİMUR | PERŞEMBE | 10.20-10.40 | ||
AHMED | NAMEH | PERŞEMBE | 10.40-11.00 | ||
ARYA PINAR | KASA | PERŞEMBE | 11.00-11.20 | ||
EYLÜL | ÖZANLAĞAN | PERŞEMBE | 11.20-11.40 | ||
İDİL | KARANLIK | PERŞEMBE | 11.40-12.00 | ||
GÖKSU KEMAL | ÇAMLI | PERŞEMBE | 12.00-12.20 | ||
ECRİN NİSA | TAŞTAN | PERŞEMBE | 12.20-12.40 | ||
AZRA | KARAAHMETOĞLU | PERŞEMBE | 12.40-13.00 | ||
DEFNE | ÖZDELİCE | PERŞEMBE | 13.00-13.20 | ||
ARDA | BAŞ | PERŞEMBE | 13.20-13.40 | ||
ALPER | BİLGİLİ | PERŞEMBE | 13.40-14.00 | ||
CEMRE | KARABULUT | PERŞEMBE | 14.00-14.20 | ||
ZEYNEP MİNE | KILIÇARSLAN | PERŞEMBE | 14.20-14.40 | ||
DEMİR | DAĞIDIR | PERŞEMBE | 14.40-15.00 | ||
KAAN GİRAY | SARI | PERŞEMBE | 15.00-15.20 | ||
MUHAMMED FURKAN | ÖZTÜRK | PERŞEMBE | 15.20-15.40 | ||
EGE | BEZCİ | PERŞEMBE | 15.40-16.00 | ||
ELİF LARA | ATEŞ | PERŞEMBE | 16.00-16.20 | ||
UMUT | KESKİN | PERŞEMBE | 16.20-16.40 | ||
ECRİN | AYDIN | PERŞEMBE | 16.40-17.00 |
KAYIT İÇİN İSTENENLER: